Results 2018

First division:

  1. Odysseus A
  2. FoA Liverpool
  3. Gent
  4. MKSF 1
  5. Deventer A
  6. Viking Venlo A
  7. Pennine
  8. Rijnland A
  9. GKV A
  10. Dragon
  11. Ieper
  12. MDR 2016
  13. Denmark U21
  14. Keistad A
  15. MDR Legends
  16. TNT

Second division:

  1. MKSF 2
  2. BKS 1
  3. MDR 3
  4. Viking Amsterdam
  5. Viking Venlo B
  6. KC Wetter
  7. Mix A
  8. Rijnland B
  9. Gekko 2
  10. Mokka
  11. Odysseus B
  12. Groningen B
  13. Deventer B
  14. Rothe Muhle
  15. BKS 2
  16. MKSF Ladies

See all results here.

Thanks for everyone and see you next year!

Results 2017

First division:

  1. New Zealand Men
  2. Göttinger PC
  3. Odysseus A
  4. Deventer A
  5. Gent
  6. Keistad A
  7. Viking Venlo A
  8. Rijnland A
  9. Michiel de Ruyter 1
  10. Pennine A
  11. Michiel de Ruyter 2
  12. Belgium U21
  13. Groningen A
  14. Dragon

Second division:

  1. KRM Mixed
  2. Michiel de Ruyter 3
  3. Viking Amsterdam
  4. Viking Venlo B
  5. Odysseus B
  6. TNT 2
  7. Groningen B
  8. MOKKA
  9. Keistad B
  10. Deventer B

See all results here.

Results 2016

First division:

  1. Silkeborg
  2. Deventer A
  3. Gent
  4. Michiel de Ruyter 1
  5. Odysseus A
  6. Dragon
  7. Groningen A
  8. Viking Venlo A
  9. Pennine A
  10. Rijnland A
  11. MOSW Choszczno
  12. Viking Amsterdam

Second division:

  1. Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim 1
  2. Gekko 1
  3. TNT 2
  4. Viking Venlo B
  5. KNRS 1
  6. Groningen C
  7. Michiel de Ruyter 3
  8. Keistad B
  9. Odysseus B
  10. KVSO
  11. Keistad GB
  12. BKK Brugge

See all results here.

Results 2015

First division:

  1. Germany Men
  2. Liblar
  3. Deventer A
  4. Mosw Choszczno A
  5. Michiel de Ruyter 1
  6. ACC Hamburg
  7. Viking-A
  8. Groningen A
  9. Silkenborg
  10. KG Wanderfalke
  11. IRWV 1
  12. Dragon
  13. Gent
  14. Viking Venlo A
  15. Rijnland A

Second division:

  1. Mosw Choszczno B
  2. Viking Amsterdam
  3. Groningen B
  4. Deventer B
  5. Gekko
  6. Viking Venlo B
  7. Germany Women
  8. TNT
  9. WSV-Lampertheim
  10. Michiel de Ruyter 3
  11. KVSO
  12. Odysseus C
  13. PCCP
  14. Keistad D
  15. BKK Brugge
  16. KV Hydronauten

See all results here.

Results 2014

First division:

  1. Michiel de Ruyter A
  2. MOSW Choszczno A
  3. 50/50
  4. Groningen A
  5. Deventer A
  6. Denmark U-21
  7. Gent
  8. Mokka
  9. WKV Veurne
  10. Viking Venlo
  11. Dragon
  12. German Ladies

Second division:

  1. Deventer C
  2. Gekko
  3. Takamaka
  4. MOSW Choszczno B
  5. Triton Lokeren
  6. Viking Amsterdam
  7. Powisle
  8. Kanu-Club Rheine
  9. Groningen B
  10. Rijnland A
  11. Odysseus B
  12. Kookubogaloo
  13. Michiel de Ruyter G
  14. BKK Brugge
  15. Odysseus C
  16. Deventer B

Results 2013

First division:

  1. Team Germany
  2. Kc Wetter
  3. Deventer A
  4. MKC Duisburg
  5. ACC Hamburg
  6. MOSW Choszczno
  7. Gent
  8. Michiel de Ruyter A
  9. GKV Groningen
  10. KG Wanderfalke Essen
  11. Keistad A
  12. Team Hannover B
  13. WKV Veurne
  14. Skovshoved
  15. Nederland U-21
  16. Viking Venlo A
  17. Triton Lokeren

Second division:

  1. Germany Women
  2. Gekko
  3. Rheine
  4. Deventer B
  5. Odysseus B
  6. KV Viking Amsterdam
  7. Rijnland
  8. Odysseus C
  9. Michiel de Ruyter C
  10. BKK Brugge

Results 2012

First division:

  1. Deventer A
  2. MKC Duisburg
  3. Saint Omer
  4. Thurgauer Wildwasser Fahrer
  5. KG Wanderfalke Essen
  6. WSF Liblar
  7. Groningen A
  8. MOSW Choszczno
  9. ACC Hamburg
  10. Michiel de Ruyter B
  11. KC Wetter
  12. Michiel de Ruyter A
  13. Netherlands U21
  14. Mülheimer KSF
  15. CC Firenze

Second division:

  1. Rijnland
  2. Pink Panthers
  3. KC Rheine
  4. Groningen B
  5. Les Ch'ti
  6. Odysseus C
  7. Deventer B
  8. Viking Amsterdam
  9. Michiel de Ruyter C
sign up for tournament

2018: June 30 and July 1

31-July-2017
|
The date for 2018 is set: Juni 30 and July 1.
» Read more...

Game schedule 2017

26-June-2017
|
You can find it here: http://canoepolotournaments.com/schedule/deventer/2017 There might still be changes. This website will always be up-to-date.
» Read more...